Lordstaff
Home
Rüde
Hündin
Welpen
News
Fotos
Rasse
Kontakt/Impressum



Österreichische Flagge
 
CH.Eyecatcher Charmer of Staffdeluxe
 
Datum, OrtAusstellungRichter(in)Auszeichnung
21.05.2016CACIB Wieselburg (A)
Championklasse
Frau
Elfriede Heidecker
(A)
VorzŁglich 1, CACA,
CACIB, BOB
9.04.2016CACIB Salzburg (A)
Championklasse
Herr
Stefanescu Christian
(RO)
VorzŁglich 1, CACA,
Res. CACIB
19.02.2016CACIB Budapest (HU)
Championklasse
Rainer Jacobs (D) Excellent 1, CAC,
Res. CACIB
17.10.2015CAC-Ivanic Grad (HR)
Zwischenklasse
Frau
Monika Skok (HR)
VorzŁglich
1, CAC,
BOB
4.10.2015CAC - Virovitica
(HR)
Zwischenklasse
Mr. Nikola Smolic
(HR)
VorzŁglich 1, CAC,
BOB
27.09.2015CACIB Tulln
Zwischenklasse
Herr
Ing. Kubala
Jaroslav (SK)
VorzŁglich 2, Res.
CACA
26.09.2015CACIB Tulln (A)
Zwischenklasse
Frau
Karin Zanghellini
(A)
VorzŁglich 1, CACA,
Res. CACIB
6.09.2015 ÷SBC-
Clubsiegerschau 2015
Zwischenklasse
Mr. Eric Galvin, UK
(Scousious)
Excellent 3
11.07.2015 CACIB Oberwart (A)
Zwischenklasse
Frau
Katalin Radvanszky
(HU)
VorzŁglich 2, Res.
CACA, Res. CACIB
12.07.2015 CACIB Szombathely
(HU)
Zwischenklasse
Peter Harsanyi (HU) VorzŁglich
2,
Res.
CAC, Res. CACIB
7.06.2015 IHA-Klagenfurt (A)
Zwischenklasse
Herr
Zlatko Kraljic (HR)
VorzŁglich 1, CACA
6.06.2015 IHA-Klagenfurt (A)
Zwischenklasse
Frau
Witkowska Dorota
(PL)
VorzŁglich 2, Res.
CACA
9.05.2015 IHA - Wieselburg (A)
Zwischenklasse
Herr
Leopold Hofmann
VorzŁglich 1, CACA
28.04.2015 CACIB - Dubrovnik
(CRO)
Zwischenklasse
Herr
Roberto Velez Pico
(PR)
Excellent 1. CAC,
CACIB, BOB
27.04.2015CACIB - Dubrovnik
(CRO)
Zwischenklasse
Herr
Leif Herman Willberg
(N)
Excellent 1. CAC,
CACIB, BOS
6.03.2015IHA-Graz (A)
Jugendklasse
Herr
Mag. Rajic Branislav
(SLO)
"VorzŁglich 1"
CAJC,
Jugendbester
28.02.2015CACIB-Nitra ( SK )
Jugendklasse
Frau
Monika Blaha (A)
"Excellent 2"
5.10.2014CACIB
Bratislava (SK)
Jugendklasse
Herr Bojan
Matakovits (HR)
"Excellent 1",
CAJC,
Jugendbester
27.09.2014IHA-Tulln,
Bundessieger
Ausstellung (A)
Jugendklasse
Dr. Andreas
Schemel (A)
"VorzŁglich 1,
CAJC;
Jugendbester,
Bundesjugendsieger
2014 "
16.08.2014CACIB
Bratislava (SK)
Jugendklasse
Novakova Iveta (CZ) "VorzŁglich
2"
23.08.2014IHA-Innsbruck (A)
Jugend Klasse
KLESCEN LIDIJA (SLO)
"VorzŁglich 2"
7.09.2014Joe Mallen
Memorial ( A)
Jugendklasse
Mr. Paul Stanway,
GB (Waystaff)
"very good"
 
Gefällt mir